Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 602   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Bradman Cup
McDonalds Country Championship
McDonalds Country Colts
McDonalds U19 Women's Country Championships
McDonalds U16 Women's Country Championships
Under 16s City - Country Challenge
2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)
2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)
1 Goninan, Jeffrey JNSW Country00000050
2 Goninan, Jeffrey JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
3 Rosser, Pat KNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
4 Chapman, KevinQLD Country00000060
5 Jackson, KateNSW Country00000007
6 Byrnes, ThomasNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
7 Arms, DanielNSW Country00000050
8 Arms, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
9 Beams, ClayeQLD Country00000060
10 Howe, Emma JNSW Country00000006
11 Foster, Nicholas SNSW Country00000050
12 Foster, Nicholas SNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
13 Balcomb, BenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
14 Taylor, Abbey CNSW Country00000007
15 Archer, ChrisCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
16 Aldous, BradleyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
17 Wivell, AaronNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
18 Batty, Graeme AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
19 Tett, AdamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
20 Hudson, Nathan ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
21 Chillingworth, DanielNSW Country00000050
22 Chillingworth, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
23 Fisher, Mitchell JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
24 Chad, AdrianNSW Country00000050
25 Chad, AdrianNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
26 Murphy, HaydenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams02000000
27 Burkinshaw, Scott ENSW Country00000050
28 Burkinshaw, Scott ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
29 Woodhead, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
30 Eaton, ShaunNSW Country00000050
31 Eaton, ShaunCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
32 Magann, PatrickCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
33 Patterson, AlexNSW Country00000040
34 Patterson, AlexCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
35 Galvin, Michael JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
36 Beaumont, JaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
37 Galvin, Christopher TRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
38 Brown, AlexanderGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
39 Dixon, Justin JQLD Country00000060
40 Baldwin, StephanieQLD Country00000008
41 Stanger, ChristopherQLD Country00000050
42 Roach, Jake TQLD Country00000060
43 Le Lievre, HughWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
44 McElligott, Craig GQLD Country00000060
45 Kohler, Mason WQLD Country00000060
46 Lowry, Sam RQLD Country00000060
47 Williams, AlecNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
48 Nelson, JoshuaQLD Country00000060
49 McCarthy, Shaun DQLD Country00000060
50 Warnock, Angus JQLD Country00000060
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 602   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.