Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
Bradman Cup
McDonalds Country Championship
McDonalds Country Colts
McDonalds U19 Women's Country Championships
McDonalds U16 Women's Country Championships
Under 16s City - Country Challenge
2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)
2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)
1 Goninan, Jeffrey JNSW Country00000050
2 Goninan, Jeffrey JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
3 Rosser, Pat KNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
4 Chapman, KevinQLD Country00000060
5 Jackson, KateNSW Country00000007
6 Byrnes, ThomasNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
7 Arms, DanielNSW Country00000050
8 Arms, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
9 Beams, ClayeQLD Country00000060
10 Howe, Emma JNSW Country00000006
11 Foster, Nicholas SNSW Country00000050
12 Foster, Nicholas SNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
13 Balcomb, BenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
14 Taylor, Abbey CNSW Country00000007
15 Archer, ChrisCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
16 Aldous, BradleyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
17 Wivell, AaronNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
18 Batty, Graeme AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
19 Tett, AdamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
20 Hudson, Nathan ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
21 Chillingworth, DanielNSW Country00000050
22 Chillingworth, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
23 Fisher, Mitchell JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
24 Chad, AdrianNSW Country00000050
25 Chad, AdrianNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
26 Murphy, HaydenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams02000000
27 Burkinshaw, Scott ENSW Country00000050
28 Burkinshaw, Scott ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
29 Woodhead, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
30 Eaton, ShaunNSW Country00000050
31 Eaton, ShaunCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
32 Magann, PatrickCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
33 Patterson, AlexNSW Country00000040
34 Patterson, AlexCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
35 Galvin, Michael JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
36 Beaumont, JaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
37 Galvin, Christopher TRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
38 Brown, AlexanderGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
39 Dixon, Justin JQLD Country00000060
40 Baldwin, StephanieQLD Country00000008
41 Stanger, ChristopherQLD Country00000050
42 Roach, Jake TQLD Country00000060
43 Le Lievre, HughWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
44 McElligott, Craig GQLD Country00000060
45 Kohler, Mason WQLD Country00000060
46 Lowry, Sam RQLD Country00000060
47 Williams, AlecNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
48 Nelson, JoshuaQLD Country00000060
49 McCarthy, Shaun DQLD Country00000060
50 Warnock, Angus JQLD Country00000060
51 O'Connell, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
52 Trickett, Robert WACT00000060
53 Trickett, Robert WACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
54 Solway, DeanACT00000060
55 Mitchell, Beniamin JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
56 Bailey, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
57 Groth, Tom ANSW Country00000030
58 Groth, Tom ACentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
59 Solway, MarkACT00000060
60 Solway, MarkACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
61 Gair, MonicaACT00000008
62 Gair, MonicaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
63 Bourke, Darren MNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
64 Larance, BrockWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
65 Norup, Melissa SNSW Country00000007
66 Owen, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
67 McCabe, Stephen MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
68 Robertson, DylanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
69 Stanbridge, ZacharyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
70 Rees, MichaelCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
71 Gabriel, CallumCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
72 Gillard, Joseph ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
73 Faunce, Blake AACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
74 Constable, DanielGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
75 Case, MadelineNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
76 Heuston, Jack TCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams02000000
77 Rainger, Callum MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
78 Churchland, KiraNSW Country00000007
79 Francis, ToddCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
80 Chauhan, Dharmini JNSW Country00000007
81 Qureshi, JameelWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
82 Healy, RhysACT00000060
83 Healy, RhysACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
84 McTaggart, AngusNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
85 Magennis, Andy NGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
86 Barnes, William CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
87 Bennett, Joshua MNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
88 Rose, JonathanNSW Country00000040
89 Rose, JonathanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
90 Hearn, Mitchell CGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
91 Collins, JedCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
92 Cook, BryceNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
93 Hardy, JakeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
94 McMahon, Ben GNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
95 Osborne, OliviaNSW Country00000006
96 Tucker, BrentWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
97 Scott, JakeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
98 Churchill, Zachary JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
99 Ison, AdamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
100 Pascoe, HaydnRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
101 Russell, BrettCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
102 King, JanetACT00000008
103 Withers, KaidenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
104 Skelly, SamuelACT00000010
105 Voysey, Rhys WGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
106 Slater, Joe IACT00000060
107 Slater, Joe IACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
108 Cork, Lachlan ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
109 Norvill, Simon JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
110 Kernaghan, RyanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
111 Warren, BryanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
112 Blattner, ZacNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
113 Everett, Matthew JNSW Country00000050
114 Everett, Matthew JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
115 Kelly, JoanneNSW Country00000006
116 Kelly, JoanneGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00010000
117 Watts, LoganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
118 Valeri, Theo HRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
119 Tassell, DavidRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
120 Vickery, JaclynNSW Country00000006
121 Noble, Thomas RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
122 Shedden, Lachlan WCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
123 Shelley, Sophie OCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
124 Bloomfield, Djali MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
125 Bassett, JuliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
126 Fitzpatrick, EthanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
127 Maron, ZacharyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
128 Bugden, LachlanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
129 McGuirk, Claire KCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
130 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
131 Ford, KadanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
132 Urquhart, RileyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
133 Hartigan, Jack WNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
134 Lidgard, Bailey JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
135 Faux, HannahNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00030000
136 Gallichan, Richie JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
137 Thompson, Harrison JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
138 Rainger, Lachlan JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
139 Naumann, Luke RRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
140 Savelli, Lily AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
141 Cattle, RhysGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03500000
142 Ruma, TanyaEast Asia Pacific00000006
143 Jenkins, HughRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
144 Webber, ClareNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00010000
145 Holding, PatrickNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
146 Elliott, BlakeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
147 Coyle, IzaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
148 Constantinou, MitchellGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
149 Ryan, JacobWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
150 Brien, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
151 Leerdam, DanielACT00000060
152 Leerdam, DanielACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
153 Jeffrey, Martin RWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
154 Taylor, MitchellWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
155 Peacock, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
156 Rhodes, JordanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
157 Blain, RosieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
158 Starr, HamishRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
159 Ryan, Alana MNSW Country00000007
160 Cumming, AngusGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
161 Lyons, OscarRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03500000
162 Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
163 Ziebell, CalebNSW Country00000050
164 Ziebell, CalebNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
165 Parsons, HyeonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
166 Skinner, MathewWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
167 Bower, MitchWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
168 Dowling, LachlanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03500000
169 Coady, Thomas JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
170 Weir, Sam CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
171 Dignam, Grace JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
172 Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
173 King, Noah JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
174 Nicastri, Nicolas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
175 Cattle, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
176 Skinner, WillWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
177 Cumming, George AWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
178 Guest, FlynnNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
179 Casarotto, GenACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams40000000
180 Turner, Sarah MACT00000008
181 Pearce, JosephineCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
182 Woods, NaomiNSW Country00000007
183 Woods, NaomiGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00010000
184 Allomes, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
185 Shepherd, LawsonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
186 Humphreys, JaredNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
187 Thompson, DanielCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
188 Hemann-Petersen, MilesRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
189 Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
190 Townsend, Harrison PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
191 Keogh, ZakACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04500000
192 Nunan, JeremyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
193 Parsons, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
194 Atlee, AnthonyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
195 Shepherd, DugaldWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
196 Tink, CharlieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
197 Jacobs, HannoACT00000060
198 Jacobs, HannoACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
199 Slominski, Seth JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
200 Mackrell, LiamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
201 Bellhouse, IndiaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
202 Carlyle, Lachlan CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
203 Whitfield, LoganQLD Country00000060
204 Sissian, KodaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
205 Staines, JoshuaACT00000060
206 Staines, JoshuaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
207 Mehta, ShivaniCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
208 Cutting, Alexander PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams30000000
209 Mitchell, ZaneGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
210 THAKKAR, HARSHACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams30000000
211 McDonald, JackGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
212 Wheeler, BenWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
213 Fitzgerald, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
214 Rowlings, Kelly LNSW Country00000007
215 Staines, TarahQLD Country00000008
216 Edwards, IsaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
217 Smith, ShaunRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
218 Gothard, PhoenixRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
219 Craig, Tara MACT00000008
220 Craig, Tara MCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
221 Craig, Zac RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
222 Frith, AlexNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
223 Kidd, BelindaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00040000
224 Thomas, BradleyACT00000060
225 Thomas, BradleyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
226 Docherty, LukeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
227 Knipe, KeiraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
228 Scheiwe, LauraQLD Country00000008
229 Williams, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
230 Burke, JamesNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
231 Creer, Bailey ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
232 Anable, BridgetteACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
233 Nelson, PatrickWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
234 Rebus, EllaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
235 Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
236 Dowling, Jessica MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
237 Watson, Willoughby MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00501000
238 Mills, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10000000
239 Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
240 Hogan, JackNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams50000000
241 Busch, TravisQLD Country00000060
242 Katli, KaranCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
243 Thompson, KiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
244 Jack, AngusCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
245 Newell, Fynn ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
246 Lea, KateGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
247 Smith, Elijah JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
248 Claridge, CameronNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
249 Bailey, TobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams30000000
250 McDonald, Verity FNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
251 Hancock, JosephCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
252 Arua, KaiaEast Asia Pacific00000006
253 Siaka, PaukeEast Asia Pacific00000006
254 Page, Jacob TCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
255 Coward, Lyndon AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
256 Fenton, TomCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10000000
257 Monie, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
258 King, MasonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams03000000
259 Wearne, ArchieACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
260 Fuller, JackWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams40000000
261 Taylor, Flynn JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams40000000
262 Martin, Timothy JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
263 Slattery, ConnorWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
264 Crossfield, CampbellCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
265 Campbell, Angus BGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
266 Murray, ClaireACT00000008
267 Slater, Tia SACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
268 Panozzo, SophieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
269 Broes, NicholasNSW Country00000050
270 Broes, NicholasWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
271 Evans, Lewis JACT00000060
272 Evans, Lewis JACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
273 Anderson, Ella CQLD Country00000008
274 Williams, Thomas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
275 Toshach, AbbyQLD Country00000008
276 Apen, KilianCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
277 Howison, Bailey ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams20000000
278 Van Luin, TylerACT00000060
279 Hoskin, TobyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
280 Hyde, Fletcher JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
281 Lewington, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
282 Thorpe, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
283 Lilley, BethACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
284 Cornish, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
285 Haley, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
286 Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
287 Lukies, KeplerRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
288 Day, JadeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
289 Needham, OliverGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
290 McDonald, JordanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
291 Dare, MollyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00053000
292 Rahman, RaakinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
293 Lyons, GraceACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00024000
294 Ross, KobeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
295 Robertson, JoshuaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
296 Botha, KeanuCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
297 Smith, JamesGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
298 Brewster, AnnaliseCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
299 Marchant, TomNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
300 Stafa, Alex JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
301 Tiwary, AnshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
302 Tiwary, AnushkaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
303 Price, Landan JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
304 McCartney, Meghan MQLD Country00000008
305 Karnaghan, ThomasNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
306 Cahill, Aidan PNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
307 Horseman, JackNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03500000
308 Roscarel, HarryWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
309 Baker, Hayden JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
310 McGrath, Allison LNSW Country00000006
311 Thick, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
312 Brooks, JaxonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
313 Farmer, MaxCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03500000
314 Borrow, BayleeCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
315 Ford, AlyssaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
316 Page, LachlanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
317 Elliott, WillNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00300000
318 Clark, MaggieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
319 Galeano, CaitlinACT00000008
320 Galeano, CaitlinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00040000
321 Brick, DylanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
322 Tilburg, EllaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
323 MacLeod, RhauriRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
324 Whittaker, SophieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
325 Allen, Nicholas OACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
326 Davidson, JessicaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
327 Lever, SamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
328 Simpson, VanessaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
329 McGuigan, Maddison LNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00030000
330 Kreutzberger, Harry JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
331 Bayliss, HarrisonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
332 Spence, MaddisonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
333 Tabor, CobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
334 Wharton, FelicityNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00013000
335 Webster, Mac RWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
336 Brunker, KaiACT00000060
337 Brunker, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
338 Mudaliar, RahulACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
339 Smith, KeyraQLD Country00000008
340 Hoskin, EbonyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
341 Joseph, AkshayACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
342 Bennett, Felix MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
343 Waters, DavidACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
344 Galeano, JessicaACT00000008
345 Galeano, JessicaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
346 Day, MajellaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
347 O'Brien, AlyseACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
348 Smith, LesleyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
349 Kuchlmayr, GraceACT00000007
350 Williams, Lachlan BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
351 Gallagher, AlexanderNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
352 Sinnott, Jack ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
353 Cross, Emily KCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
354 Merlino, JosephCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
355 Carroll, RachelACT00000008
356 Carroll, RachelACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
357 Humphreys, Emily MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
358 Schultheis, EddyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
359 Kent, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
360 Petterson, CooperNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
361 Field, OliviaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
362 Segar, NinaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
363 Longhurst, AimeeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00040000
364 Perkins, HarrisonNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
365 Wilson, KelNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
366 Gumm, KallieACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
367 McGregor, HarryACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams01000000
368 Harper, NoahRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
369 Cattanach, FergusRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
370 Scowen, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
371 Paton, RachelRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
372 Holmes, MatthewCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
373 Henry, CallumCentral North Zone - Representative Teams02500000
374 Quinn, MorganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10000000
375 Parry, Sebastian TCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
376 Corbett, AmyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
377 McDowell, Brodie DNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
378 Willebrand, HaydenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00500000
379 Gilmore, ZacharyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
380 Fletcher, TomGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
381 Hiskens, AustenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
382 Cover, Thomas GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams30000000
383 Morris, EliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
384 Blake, AshtonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
385 Simmons, HollyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
386 Nock, RywinCentral North Zone - Representative Teams60000000
387 Urszulak, TalehaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00054000
388 Ford, ElsieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
389 Marron, KyleNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
390 Vallette, AnnikaNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
391 Martin, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
392 Smith, JakeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
393 McNamara, MikeyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
394 Cain, LiamWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
395 Murphy, Joshua IRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
396 Larsen, JamieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
397 Martin, GeorgieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
398 Horsfall, AlanaACT00000008
399 Horsfall, AlanaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
400 Pierce, MeganNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
401 Nash, PerriRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
402 Lavis, JayRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
403 Baker, Deni JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
404 Thompson, Eliza GCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
405 Gomez, Rayden ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
406 McGann, ChloeACT00000008
407 McGann, ChloeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
408 McCrae, SophieCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
409 Latham, SienaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
410 Smith, LochlanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
411 McTaggart, KateNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00052000
412 Curry, JacobNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
413 Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
414 Swan, Hilary JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
415 Jensen, HunterNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
416 Hills, OscarNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10000000
417 Prowse, OwenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams20000000
418 McEnearney, Alana AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
419 Mills, HarrisonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
420 Kelly, Taya MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
421 Sutton, FletcherGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
422 Rudd, TaraGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
423 Fogarty, ClareACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
424 Eve, Sienna KNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00040000
425 Sharples, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
426 Howard, CharlieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
427 Strang, Jaimie-LeeQLD Country00000008
428 Frank, Veru KilaEast Asia Pacific00000006
429 Oa, RaviniEast Asia Pacific00000006
430 Tom, MairiEast Asia Pacific00000006
431 Jimmy, Sibona LucyEast Asia Pacific00000008
432 Tau, BrendaEast Asia Pacific00000006
433 Lee, JettCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
434 Ingram, JacksonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
435 Keen, Riley JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
436 Kedwell, MadisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
437 Goodsell, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
438 Lamont, Charlie GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
439 Hunter, AmyQLD Country00000007
440 Turner, Troy NNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
441 McKelvie-Hill, LucyACT00000008
442 McKelvie-Hill, LucyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
443 Pryke, NathanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
444 Graham, Zak SCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
445 Basu, BrookeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
446 O'Neill, Tom JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams03000000
447 Woolfe, Jaimee-LeeNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
448 Parsons, Sophie ECentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
449 Ingram, MaxNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
450 McRae, EmmaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
451 O'Rourke, HarryACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
452 Veney, Kayne LWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
453 Campbell, RyanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams60000000
454 Walker, CalebRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
455 McLean, Rory JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
456 Davidson, GeorgiaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00053000
457 Leonard, GeorgieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
458 Morley, Alexandria GWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
459 McNeill, AmaliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
460 Harvey, Sid JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
461 O'Connor, Bernard FCentral North Zone - Representative Teams70000000
462 Zerafa, EmilyGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
463 Lynch-Munro, KobiGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
464 Wright, OliviaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
465 Fowler, KyanneCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
466 Griffith, Montana SWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
467 Letcher, KatieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
468 Liu, JasperACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams30000000
469 Peters, CiaraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
470 Mainey, BeauNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
471 Wakely, JackNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
472 Andrews, EdenCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
473 White, KeiraCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
474 Clune, SophieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
475 Waterman, TedACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams40000000
476 Jordan, LaneNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
477 Wadwell, Matiese RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
478 Dowling, IndiaNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
479 Robertson, SafinCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
480 McDonald, EdynNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
481 Stevens, EmilieCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
482 Hooke, Piper JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
483 Hewitt, XantheCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
484 Maslin, AmyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
485 Winter, OliviaQLD Country00000008
486 Rail, LachlanNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
487 Waters, CadenceGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
488 James, EdenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
489 Rand, CooperRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
490 Peacock, SamuelCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00500000
491 Gaske, Noah WRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
492 Crimson, BonnieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
493 Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
494 Reed, HollyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
495 Craven, BreannaQLD Country00000008
496 Mason, JetNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00500000
497 Bramble, Jessica RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
498 Forner, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10500000
499 Signor, BenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
500 Yates, EllaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
501 Pracy, TahliaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00054000
502 Metcalf, CallieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
503 Deebank, TysonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
504 Hogan, ErinRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
505 Thornton, FinlayNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
506 Fattore, BenjaminRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
507 Wilde, StellaACT00000008
508 Wilde, StellaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
509 Hackett, AmeliaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
510 Abdy, Grace LQLD Country00000008
511 Cook, Mia JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00053000
512 French, TaraCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
513 Rowe, KateCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
514 Martin, AiliNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
515 Cook, Sophie BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00053000
516 McCartan, SophieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
517 Campbell, Harry FNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
518 Kelly, GabrielleWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
519 Pearce, Lucy gNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00053000
520 Humphreys, AaliyahGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00014000
521 Mitchell, SamiraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00054000
522 Colen, Eden GQLD Country00000008
523 Hiskens, Aaliyah JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00030000
524 Yabsley, Samuel DQLD Country00000040
525 Kaufline, MaeveGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00001000
526 Maiden, AvaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
527 Galbraith, CatelynNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
528 Kelly, ClaudiaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
529 Keeler, MackenzieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
530 Ryan, Ava RNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00054000
531 Hosking, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00034000
532 stennett, kurt mNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams70000000
533 Ardrey, Elora lRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
534 Bell, EricACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04500000
535 Burns, SaraRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
536 Bray, CaoimheCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
537 Sharpe, LaylaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
538 Tschirpig, Jaidyn-BreeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
539 Keene, AlanahCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
540 Donohue, AliciaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
541 Harrison, LillianWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
542 Bennett, MahlieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
543 Higman, LachlanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
544 Watson, AnnaleeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
545 Ara'a, VickyEast Asia Pacific00000006
546 West, EvieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
547 Robertson, Lara ACentral North Zone - Representative Teams00053000
548 van't Wel, AnoukCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
549 Wallace, CharlotteWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
550 Jones, ImogenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
551 Valdez, Amelia RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
552 Wallace, NeveGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00004000
553 Dolbel, EllenWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
554 Weiley, LexiNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
555 McMillan, LaraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00004000
556 Muller, ChelseaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
557 Hollis, Madeline LNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
558 Collins, AnnalisaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00003000
559 Williamson, TraceeQLD Country00000008
560 Hann, NikeraWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
561 Egan, NataliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
562 Watling, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
563 Mudavose, Tapiwanashe RejoiceCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
564 Vare, NaoaniEast Asia Pacific00000006
565 Toua, IsabelEast Asia Pacific00000006
566 Waring, Charlotte GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
567 Martens, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
568 Delimihalis, ZoeNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00050000
569 Graham, LaylaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
570 Caldow, AliceRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
571 Burkinshaw, JadeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
572 Johnston, PhoebeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
573 Post, Riley BCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams70000000
574 Hol, KeiraGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
575 Carman, Siaan HCentral North Zone - Representative Teams00050000
576 OBrien, EvieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00002000
577 Kilby, AngusRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
578 Kidd, Molly MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
579 McGurk, Finlay RACT00000050
580 McGurk, Finlay RACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams04000000
581 Owen, ChelseaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00004000
582 Knipe, LauraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
583 Sutherland, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams00030000
584 Smith, AmberACT00000008
585 Smith, AmberACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00054000
586 Hunton, HeidiNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
587 Powell, SamNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams03000000
588 Cook, AlexandraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
589 Reid, Lachlan WACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00500000
590 Sames, EllaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00050000
591 Bramble, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
592 Carr-McCarron, MaxGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams70000000
593 Brown, Ryan RNSW Country00000050
594 Brown, Ryan RRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
595 Brown, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams03000000
596 Wiehahn, MollyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams00003000
597 Zupp, ElizabethGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams00050000
598 Hicks, JodieNSW Country00000007
599 Doriga, HollandEast Asia Pacific00000008
600 Frank, KevauEast Asia Pacific00000008
601 Ani, MelanieEast Asia Pacific00000008
602 Thomas, HenaoEast Asia Pacific00000008
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.