Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 602   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubBradman CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U19 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U16 Women's Country ChampionshipsUnder 16s City - Country Challenge2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)Bradman CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U19 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U16 Women's Country ChampionshipsUnder 16s City - Country Challenge2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)
Abdy, Grace LQLD Country0000000800000008
Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Aldous, BradleyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Allen, Nicholas OACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Allomes, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Anable, BridgetteACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Anderson, Ella CQLD Country0000000800000008
Andrews, EdenCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Ani, MelanieEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Apen, KilianCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Ara'a, VickyEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Archer, ChrisCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Ardrey, Elora lRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Arms, DanielNSW Country0000005000000050
Arms, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Arua, KaiaEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Atlee, AnthonyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bailey, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bailey, TobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Baker, Deni JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Baker, Hayden JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Balcomb, BenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Baldwin, StephanieQLD Country0000000800000008
Barnes, William CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bassett, JuliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Basu, BrookeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Batty, Graeme AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Bayliss, HarrisonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Beams, ClayeQLD Country0000006000000060
Beaumont, JaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bell, EricACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0450000004500000
Bellhouse, IndiaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Bennett, Felix MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bennett, Joshua MNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bennett, MahlieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Blain, RosieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Blake, AshtonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Blattner, ZacNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bloomfield, Djali MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Borrow, BayleeCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Botha, KeanuCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Bourke, Darren MNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bower, MitchWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bramble, Jessica RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Bramble, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Bray, CaoimheCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000