Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 666   Page: 1 of 14   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubBradman CupKookaburra CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U18 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U15 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonald's Under 13 Women's Country ChampionshipsBradman CupKookaburra CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U18 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U15 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonald's Under 13 Women's Country Championships
Abdul, RaheemACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone50000005000000
Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone05000000500000
Addison, RyanRiverina Cricket Zone00300000030000
Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Association05000000500000
Aldous, BradleyNewcastle Cricket Zone00400000040000
Allen, JackACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone00001000000100
Allen, JadeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone00003000000300
Allen, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone05000000500000
Allison, Kobe SCentral Coast Cricket Association00200000020000
Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone05000000500000
Ambler, BraydenRiverina Cricket Zone00300000030000
Anable, BridgetteACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone00000400000040
Anderson, JordanNewcastle Cricket Zone00002000000200
Anderson, KainNewcastle Cricket Zone00050000005000
Andrew, JackRiverina Cricket Zone50000005000000
Andrews, EdenCentral North Cricket Zone00000440000044
Apen, KilianCentral North Cricket Zone50000005000000
Appleyard, CaitlinGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00000400000040
Archer, ChrisCentral Coast Cricket Association00300000030000
Arms, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone00400000040000
Armstrong, MollyCentral North Cricket Zone00000440000044
Atlee, AnthonyWestern Cricket Zone50000005000000
Austin, BlakeNorth Coastal Zone00050000005000
Baker, Deni JCentral North Cricket Zone00004000000400
Baker, Hayden JCentral North Cricket Zone00050000005000
Baker, TimCentral North Cricket Zone00300000030000
Balcomb, BenNewcastle Cricket Zone00400000040000
Baldwin, AlecNorth Coastal Zone00300000030000
Baldwin, KeishaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00000440000044
Bambery, SavannahNorth Coastal Zone00000030000003
Bambery, SavannahWestern Cricket Zone00000010000001
Banks, LilleeNewcastle Cricket Zone00002400000240
Barbara, MiriamCentral North Cricket Zone00000400000040
Barlow, AshleighGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00000040000004
Bassett, JuliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone00004000000400
Basu, BrookeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00000040000004
Bayliss, HarrisonWestern Cricket Zone50000005000000
Bellhouse, IndiaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00004400000440
Bennett, DeanRiverina Cricket Zone00350000035000
Bennett, Felix MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone50000005000000
Berwick, AdamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00400000040000
Beveridge, RyanRiverina Cricket Zone50000005000000
Bills, Aaron DNewcastle Cricket Zone00400000040000
Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone00000440000044
Blacka, AdamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone00300000030000
Blain, ClodaghRiverina Cricket Zone00000400000040
Blain, RosieRiverina Cricket Zone00004400000440
Blake, AshtonCentral North Cricket Zone05000000500000
Boatswain, NakitaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone00000300000030
Borrow, BayleeCentral North Cricket Zone50000005000000