Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubBradman CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U19 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U16 Women's Country ChampionshipsUnder 16s City - Country Challenge2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)Bradman CupMcDonalds Country ChampionshipMcDonalds Country ColtsMcDonalds U19 Women's Country ChampionshipsMcDonalds U16 Women's Country ChampionshipsUnder 16s City - Country Challenge2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Male)2022 Country Invitational Tournament (Female)
Abdy, Grace LQLD Country0000000800000008
Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Aldous, BradleyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Allen, Nicholas OACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Allomes, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Anable, BridgetteACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Anderson, Ella CQLD Country0000000800000008
Andrews, EdenCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Ani, MelanieEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Apen, KilianCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Ara'a, VickyEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Archer, ChrisCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Ardrey, Elora lRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Arms, DanielNSW Country0000005000000050
Arms, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Arua, KaiaEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Atlee, AnthonyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bailey, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bailey, TobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Baker, Deni JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Baker, Hayden JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Balcomb, BenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Baldwin, StephanieQLD Country0000000800000008
Barnes, William CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bassett, JuliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Basu, BrookeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Batty, Graeme AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Bayliss, HarrisonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Beams, ClayeQLD Country0000006000000060
Beaumont, JaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bell, EricACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0450000004500000
Bellhouse, IndiaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Bennett, Felix MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Bennett, Joshua MNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bennett, MahlieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Blain, RosieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Blake, AshtonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Blattner, ZacNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bloomfield, Djali MACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Borrow, BayleeCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Botha, KeanuCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Bourke, Darren MNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bower, MitchWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Bramble, Jessica RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Bramble, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Bray, CaoimheCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Brewster, AnnaliseCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Brick, DylanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Brien, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Broes, NicholasNSW Country0000005000000050
Broes, NicholasWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Brooks, JaxonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Brown, AlexanderGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Brown, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Brown, Ryan RNSW Country0000005000000050
Brown, Ryan RRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Brunker, KaiACT0000006000000060
Brunker, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Bugden, LachlanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Burke, JamesNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Burkinshaw, JadeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Burkinshaw, Scott ENSW Country0000005000000050
Burkinshaw, Scott ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Burns, SaraRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Busch, TravisQLD Country0000006000000060
Byrnes, ThomasNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Cahill, Aidan PNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
Cain, LiamWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Caldow, AliceRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Campbell, Angus BGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Campbell, Harry FNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Campbell, RyanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams6000000060000000
Carlyle, Lachlan CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Carman, Siaan HCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Carr-McCarron, MaxGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Carroll, RachelACT0000000800000008
Carroll, RachelACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Casarotto, GenACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams4000010040000100
Case, MadelineNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Cattanach, FergusRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Cattle, RhysGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0350000003500000
Cattle, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Chad, AdrianNSW Country0000005000000050
Chad, AdrianNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Chapman, KevinQLD Country0000006000000060
Chauhan, Dharmini JNSW Country0000000700000007
Chillingworth, DanielNSW Country0000005000000050
Chillingworth, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Churchill, Zachary JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Churchland, KiraNSW Country0000000700000007
Claridge, CameronNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Clark, MaggieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Clune, SophieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Coady, Thomas JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Colen, Eden GQLD Country0000000800000008
Collins, AnnalisaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Collins, JedCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Constable, DanielGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Constantinou, MitchellGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Cook, AlexandraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Cook, BryceNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Cook, Mia JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Cook, Sophie BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Corbett, AmyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Cork, Lachlan ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Cornish, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Cover, Thomas GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Coward, Lyndon AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Coyle, IzaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Craig, Tara MACT0000000800000008
Craig, Tara MCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Craig, Zac RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Craven, BreannaQLD Country0000000800000008
Creer, Bailey ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Crimson, BonnieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Cross, Emily KCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Crossfield, CampbellCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Cumming, AngusGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Cumming, George AWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Curry, JacobNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Cutting, Alexander PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Dare, MollyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Davidson, GeorgiaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Davidson, JessicaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Day, JadeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Day, MajellaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Deebank, TysonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Delimihalis, ZoeNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Dignam, Grace JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Dixon, Justin JQLD Country0000006000000060
Docherty, LukeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Dolbel, EllenWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Donohue, AliciaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Doriga, HollandEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Dowling, IndiaNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Dowling, Jessica MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Dowling, LachlanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0350000003500000
Eaton, ShaunNSW Country0000005000000050
Eaton, ShaunCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Edwards, IsaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Egan, NataliaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Elliott, BlakeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Elliott, WillNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0030000000300000
Evans, Lewis JACT0000006000000060
Evans, Lewis JACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Eve, Sienna KNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0004000000040000
Everett, Matthew JNSW Country0000005000000050
Everett, Matthew JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Farmer, MaxCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0350000003500000
Fattore, BenjaminRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Faunce, Blake AACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Faux, HannahNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0003000000030000
Fenton, TomCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams1000000010000000
Field, OliviaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Fisher, Mitchell JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Fitzgerald, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Fitzpatrick, EthanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Fletcher, TomGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Fogarty, ClareACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Ford, AlyssaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Ford, ElsieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Ford, KadanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Forner, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams1050000010500000
Foster, Nicholas SNSW Country0000005000000050
Foster, Nicholas SNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Fowler, KyanneCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Francis, ToddCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Frank, KevauEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Frank, Veru KilaEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
French, TaraCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Frith, AlexNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Fuller, JackWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams4000000040000000
Gabriel, CallumCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Gair, MonicaACT0000000800000008
Gair, MonicaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Galbraith, CatelynNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Galeano, CaitlinACT0000000800000008
Galeano, CaitlinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0004000000040000
Galeano, JessicaACT0000000800000008
Galeano, JessicaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Gallagher, AlexanderNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Gallichan, Richie JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Galvin, Christopher TRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Galvin, Michael JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Gaske, Noah WRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Gillard, Joseph ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Gilmore, ZacharyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Gomez, Rayden ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Goninan, Jeffrey JNSW Country0000005000000050
Goninan, Jeffrey JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Goodsell, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Gothard, PhoenixRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Graham, LaylaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Graham, Zak SCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Griffith, Montana SWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Groth, Tom ANSW Country0000005000000050
Groth, Tom ACentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Guest, FlynnNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Gumm, KallieACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Hackett, AmeliaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Haley, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Hancock, JosephCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Hann, NikeraWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Hardy, JakeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Harper, NoahRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Harrison, LillianWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Hartigan, Jack WNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Harvey, Sid JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Healy, RhysACT0000006000000060
Healy, RhysACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Hearn, Mitchell CGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Hemann-Petersen, MilesRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Henry, CallumCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0250000002500000
Heuston, Jack TCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0200000002000000
Hewitt, XantheCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Hicks, JodieNSW Country0000000700000007
Higman, LachlanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Hills, OscarNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams1000000010000000
Hiskens, Aaliyah JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0003000000030000
Hiskens, AustenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Hogan, ErinRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Hogan, JackNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams5000000050000000
Hol, KeiraGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Holding, PatrickNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Hollis, Madeline LNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Holmes, MatthewCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Hooke, Piper JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Horseman, JackNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0350000003500000
Horsfall, AlanaACT0000000800000008
Horsfall, AlanaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Hoskin, EbonyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Hoskin, TobyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Hosking, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0003400000034000
Howard, CharlieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Howe, Emma JNSW Country0000000700000007
Howison, Bailey ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams2000000020000000
Hudson, Nathan ANewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Humphreys, AaliyahGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0002400000024000
Humphreys, Emily MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Humphreys, JaredNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Hunter, AmyQLD Country0000000800000008
Hunton, HeidiNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Hyde, Fletcher JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Ingram, JacksonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Ingram, MaxNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Ison, AdamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Jack, AngusCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Jackson, KateNSW Country0000000700000007
Jacobs, HannoACT0000006000000060
Jacobs, HannoACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
James, EdenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Jeffrey, Martin RWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Jenkins, HughRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Jensen, HunterNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Jimmy, Sibona LucyEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Johnston, PhoebeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Jones, ImogenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Jordan, LaneNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Joseph, AkshayACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Karnaghan, ThomasNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Katli, KaranCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Kaufline, MaeveGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000100000001000
Kedwell, MadisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Keeler, MackenzieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Keen, Riley JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Keene, AlanahCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Kelly, ClaudiaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Kelly, GabrielleWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Kelly, JoanneNSW Country0000000700000007
Kelly, JoanneGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0002000000020000
Kelly, Taya MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Kent, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Keogh, ZakACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0450000004500000
Kernaghan, RyanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Kidd, BelindaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0004000000040000
Kidd, Molly MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Kilby, AngusRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
King, JanetACT0000000800000008
King, MasonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
King, Noah JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Knipe, KeiraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Knipe, LauraNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Kohler, Mason WQLD Country0000006000000060
Kreutzberger, Harry JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Kuchlmayr, GraceACT0000000700000007
Lamont, Charlie GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Larance, BrockWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Larsen, JamieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Latham, SienaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Lavis, JayRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Le Lievre, HughWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Lea, KateGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Lee, JettCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Leerdam, DanielACT0000006000000060
Leerdam, DanielACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Leonard, GeorgieCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Letcher, KatieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Lever, SamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Lewington, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Lidgard, Bailey JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Lilley, BethACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Liu, JasperACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Longhurst, AimeeWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0004000000040000
Lowry, Sam RQLD Country0000006000000060
Lukies, KeplerRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Lynch-Munro, KobiGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Lyons, GraceACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0003400000034000
Lyons, OscarRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0350000003500000
Mackrell, LiamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
MacLeod, RhauriRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Magann, PatrickCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Magennis, Andy NGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Maiden, AvaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Mainey, BeauNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Marchant, TomNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Maron, ZacharyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Marron, KyleNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Martens, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Martin, AiliNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Martin, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Martin, GeorgieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Martin, Timothy JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Maslin, AmyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Mason, JetNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
McCabe, Stephen MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
McCartan, SophieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
McCarthy, Shaun DQLD Country0000006000000060
McCartney, Meghan MQLD Country0000000800000008
McCrae, SophieCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
McDonald, EdynNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
McDonald, JackGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
McDonald, JordanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
McDonald, Verity FNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
McDowell, Brodie DNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
McElligott, Craig GQLD Country0000006000000060
McEnearney, Alana AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
McGann, ChloeACT0000000800000008
McGann, ChloeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
McGrath, Allison LNSW Country0000000700000007
McGregor, HarryACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
McGuigan, Maddison LNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0003000000030000
McGuirk, Claire KCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
McGurk, Finlay RACT0000005000000050
McGurk, Finlay RACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
McKelvie-Hill, LucyACT0000000800000008
McKelvie-Hill, LucyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
McLean, Rory JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
McMahon, Ben GNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
McMillan, LaraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
McNamara, MikeyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
McNeill, AmaliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
McRae, EmmaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
McTaggart, AngusNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
McTaggart, KateNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005200000052000
Mehta, ShivaniCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Merlino, JosephCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Metcalf, CallieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Mills, HarrisonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Mills, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams1000000010000000
Mitchell, Beniamin JRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Mitchell, SamiraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Mitchell, ZaneGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Monie, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Morley, Alexandria GWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Morris, EliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Mudaliar, RahulACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Mudavose, Tapiwanashe RejoiceCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Muller, ChelseaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Murphy, HaydenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0200000002000000
Murphy, Joshua IRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Murray, ClaireACT0000000800000008
Nash, PerriRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Naumann, Luke RRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Needham, OliverGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Nelson, JoshuaQLD Country0000006000000060
Nelson, PatrickWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Newell, Fynn ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Nicastri, Nicolas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Noble, Thomas RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Nock, RywinCentral North Zone - Representative Teams6000000060000000
Norup, Melissa SNSW Country0000000700000007
Norvill, Simon JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Nunan, JeremyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
O'Brien, AlyseACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
O'Connell, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
O'Connor, Bernard FCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
O'Neill, Tom JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
O'Rourke, HarryACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Oa, RaviniEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
OBrien, EvieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000200000002000
Osborne, OliviaNSW Country0000000700000007
Owen, ChelseaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Owen, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
Page, Jacob TCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Page, LachlanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Panozzo, SophieRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Parry, Sebastian TCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Parsons, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Parsons, HyeonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Parsons, Sophie ECentral North Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Pascoe, HaydnRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Paton, RachelRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Patterson, AlexNSW Country0000005000000050
Patterson, AlexCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Peacock, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Peacock, SamuelCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Pearce, JosephineCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Pearce, Lucy gNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Perkins, HarrisonNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Peters, CiaraNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Petterson, CooperNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Pierce, MeganNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Post, Riley BCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Powell, SamNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Pracy, TahliaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005400000054000
Price, Landan JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Prowse, OwenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams2000000020000000
Pryke, NathanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Quinn, MorganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams1000000010000000
Qureshi, JameelWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Rahman, RaakinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Rail, LachlanNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Rainger, Callum MCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Rainger, Lachlan JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Rand, CooperRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Rebus, EllaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Reed, HollyWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Rees, MichaelCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Reid, Lachlan WACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Rhodes, JordanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Roach, Jake TQLD Country0000006000000060
Robertson, DylanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Robertson, JoshuaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Robertson, Lara ACentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005300000053000
Robertson, SafinCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Roscarel, HarryWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Rose, JonathanNSW Country0000004000000040
Rose, JonathanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Ross, KobeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Rosser, Pat KNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Rowe, KateCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Rowlings, Kelly LNSW Country0000000700000007
Rudd, TaraGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Ruma, TanyaEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Russell, BrettCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Ryan, Alana MNSW Country0000000700000007
Ryan, Ava RNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Ryan, JacobWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Sames, EllaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Savelli, Lily AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Scheiwe, LauraQLD Country0000000800000008
Schultheis, EddyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Scott, JakeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Scowen, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Segar, NinaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Sharpe, LaylaNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Sharples, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Shedden, Lachlan WCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Shelley, Sophie OCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Shepherd, DugaldWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Shepherd, LawsonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Siaka, PaukeEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Signor, BenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Simmons, HollyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Simpson, VanessaCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Sinnott, Jack ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Sissian, KodaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Skelly, SamuelACT0000001000000010
Skinner, MathewWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Skinner, WillWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Slater, Joe IACT0000006000000060
Slater, Joe IACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Slater, Tia SACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Slattery, ConnorWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Slominski, Seth JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Smith, AmberACT0000000800000008
Smith, AmberACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Smith, Elijah JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Smith, JakeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Smith, JamesGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Smith, KeyraQLD Country0000000800000008
Smith, LesleyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Smith, LochlanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Smith, ShaunRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Solway, DeanACT0000006000000060
Solway, MarkACT0000006000000060
Solway, MarkACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Spence, MaddisonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Stafa, Alex JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Staines, JoshuaACT0000006000000060
Staines, JoshuaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
Staines, TarahQLD Country0000000800000008
Stanbridge, ZacharyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Stanger, ChristopherQLD Country0000006000000060
Starr, HamishRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
stennett, kurt mNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Stevens, EmilieCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Strang, Jaimie-LeeQLD Country0000000800000008
Sutherland, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0003000000030000
Sutton, FletcherGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Swan, Hilary JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000
Tabor, CobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Tassell, DavidRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Tau, BrendaEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Taylor, Abbey CNSW Country0000000700000007
Taylor, Flynn JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams4000000040000000
Taylor, MitchellWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Tett, AdamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
THAKKAR, HARSHACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams3000000030000000
Thick, EmilyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Thomas, BradleyACT0000006000000060
Thomas, BradleyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Thomas, HenaoEast Asia Pacific0000000800000008
Thompson, DanielCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Thompson, Eliza GCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Thompson, Harrison JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Thompson, KiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams7000000070000000
Thornton, FinlayNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Thorpe, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Tilburg, EllaWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Tink, CharlieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Tiwary, AnshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000010070000100
Tiwary, AnushkaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Tom, MairiEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Toshach, AbbyQLD Country0000000800000008
Toua, IsabelEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Townsend, Harrison PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0100000001000000
Trickett, Robert WACT0000006000000060
Trickett, Robert WACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Tschirpig, Jaidyn-BreeRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Tucker, BrentWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Turner, Sarah MACT0000000800000008
Turner, Troy NNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Urquhart, RileyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Urszulak, TalehaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005400000054000
Valdez, Amelia RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Valeri, Theo HRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Vallette, AnnikaNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Van Luin, TylerACT0000006000000060
van't Wel, AnoukCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Vare, NaoaniEast Asia Pacific0000000600000006
Veney, Kayne LWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Vickery, JaclynNSW Country0000000700000007
Voysey, Rhys WGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0300000003000000
Wadwell, Matiese RCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Wakely, JackNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Walker, CalebRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Wallace, CharlotteWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Wallace, NeveGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Waring, Charlotte GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Warnock, Angus JQLD Country0000006000000060
Warren, BryanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Waterman, TedACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams4000010040000100
Waters, CadenceGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Waters, DavidACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Watling, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Watson, AnnaleeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Watson, Willoughby MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050100000501000
Watts, LoganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Wearne, ArchieACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Webber, ClareNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0001000000010000
Webster, Mac RWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Weiley, LexiNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Weir, Sam CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
West, EvieNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Wharton, FelicityNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0002300000023000
Wheeler, BenWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
White, KeiraCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Whitfield, LoganQLD Country0000006000000060
Whittaker, SophieNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Wiehahn, MollyNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000300000003000
Wilde, StellaACT0000000800000008
Wilde, StellaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0005400000054000
Willebrand, HaydenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Williams, AlecNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Williams, DanielNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Williams, Lachlan BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Williams, Thomas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0050000000500000
Williamson, TraceeQLD Country0000000800000008
Wilson, KelNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams7000000070000000
Winter, OliviaQLD Country0000000800000008
Withers, KaidenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0050000000500000
Wivell, AaronNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0400000004000000
Woodhead, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Woods, NaomiNSW Country0000000800000008
Woods, NaomiGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0002000000020000
Woolfe, Jaimee-LeeNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0005000000050000
Wright, OliviaRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000400000004000
Yabsley, Samuel DQLD Country0000006000000060
Yates, EllaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Zerafa, EmilyGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0000400000004000
Ziebell, CalebNSW Country0000005000000050
Ziebell, CalebNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams0300000003000000
Zupp, ElizabethGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams0005000000050000