Hall of Fame - Batting | Country Cricket NSW
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1148998550155323723770608148Angus B CampbellGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup7 1Central Coast
2122879100155322123770577122*Sam C WeirNorth Coastal2021/2022Bradman Cup1 1Central Coast
31211063327155323203770601121Harry RoscarelWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup6 1Newcastle
41201106556155323693770590120*Akshay JosephACT Southern Districts2021/2022Bradman Cup4 1Newcastle
5113790276155317453770592113*Liam A RocheCentral Coast2021/2022Bradman Cup4 1Western
6112879100155322123770602112*Sam C WeirNorth Coastal2021/2022Bradman Cup6 1Riverina
71011303088155323723770608101Jackson IngramGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup7 1Central Coast
886130630615532320377058586*Riley J KeenWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup2 1Riverina
985115633415532298377060685Noah HarperRiverina2021/2022Bradman Cup7 1Newcastle
1080130630615532320377060180Riley J KeenWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup6 1Newcastle
1168106332715532320377058568*Harry RoscarelWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup2 1Riverina
126788359415532372377060467Bailey J AbelaGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup6 1Central Northern
1365110655615532369377057965*Akshay JosephACT Southern Districts2021/2022Bradman Cup1 1Riverina
146188359415532372377059161Bailey J AbelaGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup4 1North Coastal
155889858915531745377059258Jaylen D JohnstonCentral Coast2021/2022Bradman Cup4 1Western
1657102846615532320377059857Fletcher J HydeWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup5 1North Coastal
1757126114015531745377060857Thomas AldersonCentral Coast2021/2022Bradman Cup7 1Greater Illawarra
1856105950815532643377059056Thomas KarnaghanNewcastle2021/2022Bradman Cup4 1ACT Southern Districts
1956120409215532369377060056Jake SmithACT Southern Districts2021/2022Bradman Cup5 1Central Northern
2055105711315532369377057955Ansh TiwaryACT Southern Districts2021/2022Bradman Cup1 1Riverina
215399855015532372377058953Angus B CampbellGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup3 1Riverina
2253106332715532320377059853Harry RoscarelWestern2021/2022Bradman Cup5 1North Coastal
2352130308815532372377058052Jackson IngramGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup1 1Western
2451116836115532372377059751Tom FletcherGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup5 1Newcastle
2551114933115532643377060651Kel WilsonNewcastle2021/2022Bradman Cup7 1Riverina
2650116836115532372377060450Tom FletcherGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup6 1Central Northern
2750116836115532372377058050Tom FletcherGreater Illawarra2021/2022Bradman Cup1 1Western
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.