Hall of Fame - Batting | Country Cricket NSW
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19812514601482263291743298Harry J ChannellsCentral Coast2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Newcastle
287105018714815588291743187Charles MitchellNorth Coastal2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Central Northern
38488609614815591291743084Blake WeymouthWestern2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Riverina
479101554714815589291743079Joshua MillsRiverina2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Western
579105994514816532310494479Aidan P CahillNewcastle2018/2019Bradman Cup4 1ACT Southern Districts
67581132414830789310494875Tom KellarACT Southern Districts2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Western
77565267314815588310493775Tom E ConnollyNorth Coastal2018/2019Bradman Cup2 1Western
87188609614815591310493771Blake WeymouthWestern2018/2019Bradman Cup2 1North Coastal
97090697514815591310494870Koda SissianWestern2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1ACT Southern Districts
106984008814815589291743069Coby FitzsimmonsRiverina2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Western
116899229514815588291743168Timothy J MartinNorth Coastal2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Central Northern
126712514601482263310494967Harry J ChannellsCentral Coast2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1North Coastal
136289136914830788291743362Ryan HallGreater Illawarra2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1ACT Southern Districts
1460107344714830788310494660*Connor GrayGreater Illawarra2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Riverina
1559101554714815589310494659Joshua MillsRiverina2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Greater Illawarra
165965267314815588310494159*Tom E ConnollyNorth Coastal2018/2019Bradman Cup3 1ACT Southern Districts
175899282814830789310494858Deshan MarasingheACT Southern Districts2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Western
185878829714830789291743358Ethan FitzpatrickACT Southern Districts2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1Greater Illawarra
1957105994514816532310494757Aidan P CahillNewcastle2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Central Northern
205565267314815588310494955Tom E ConnollyNorth Coastal2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Central Coast
21558988511482263310494955Harrison P TownsendCentral Coast2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1North Coastal
225599252914830789310494155Ryan WunschACT Southern Districts2018/2019Bradman Cup3 1North Coastal
235312514601482263310493853Harry J ChannellsCentral Coast2018/2019Bradman Cup3 1Riverina
245279986114830788310494052Jayden G Zahra-SmithGreater Illawarra2018/2019Bradman Cup3 1Newcastle
255197425914830788291743351Samuel G HobsonGreater Illawarra2018/2019Bradman Cup1 1ACT Southern Districts
265098709814815591310494850Hugh R MiddletonWestern2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1ACT Southern Districts
2750134217114815587310494750Jack HamiltonCentral Northern2018/2019Bradman Cup5 1Newcastle
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...