Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Champion Player

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

 PlayerClubMatches Points
1 Roscarel, HarryWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams760.30
2 Weir, Sam CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams759.80
3 Joseph, AkshayACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams752.90
4 Smith, JakeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams749.90
5 Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams747.00
6 Campbell, Angus BGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams745.90
7 Fletcher, TomGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams741.10
8 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams739.70
9 Harper, NoahRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams739.20
10 Keen, Riley JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams736.10
11 Ingram, JacksonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams735.60
12 Mainey, BeauNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams734.60
13 Karnaghan, ThomasNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams731.40
14 Rahman, RaakinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730.90
15 Hyde, Fletcher JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams727.20
16 Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams726.60
17 Brunker, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams725.70
18 Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams725.20
19 Wilson, KelNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams724.80
20 Brooks, JaxonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams723.90
21 Scowen, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams722.80
22 Thorpe, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams722.40
23 Kent, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams721.50
24 Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams721.50
25 Frith, AlexNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720.60
26 Rhodes, JordanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720.60
27 Cattle, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams720.20
28 Cornish, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720.00
29 Blake, AshtonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams720.00
30 Smith, LesleyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams720.00
31 Pryke, NathanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams719.50
32 Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams719.00
33 Thompson, KiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams718.40
34 Smith, LochlanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams717.40
35 Rail, LachlanNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams717.10
36 Hiskens, AustenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams716.60
37 Haley, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams716.50
38 McDowell, Brodie DNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams716.10
39 Sharples, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams716.10
40 Deebank, TysonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams716.00
41 Harvey, Sid JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams715.90
42 Schultheis, EddyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams715.90
43 Marchant, TomNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams715.60
44 Tiwary, AnshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams715.30
45 Smith, ShaunRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams715.30
46 Coyle, IzaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams714.90
47 Lewington, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams714.80
48 Gallagher, AlexanderNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams714.80
49 Sinnott, Jack ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams714.70
50 Goodsell, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams714.70
51 Fattore, BenjaminRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams714.10
52 O'Connor, Bernard FCentral North Zone - Representative Teams713.50
53 Lavis, JayRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams712.70
54 Monie, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams712.60
55 Nicastri, Nicolas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams712.20
56 Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams712.20
57 Marron, KyleNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams712.20
58 Martin, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams712.20
59 Morris, EliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams712.00
60 Hoskin, TobyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams712.00
61 Post, Riley BCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.90
62 Bramble, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams711.80
63 Robertson, JoshuaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.60
64 Shepherd, DugaldWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.50
65 Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.50
66 Graham, Zak SCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.40
67 Campbell, Harry FNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.20
68 stennett, kurt mNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams711.10
69 Curry, JacobNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711.00
70 Smith, JamesGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams710.90
71 McLean, Rory JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams710.80
72 Thompson, Harrison JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams710.40
73 Gothard, PhoenixRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710.20
74 Carr-McCarron, MaxGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams710.10
75 Walker, CalebRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710.00
76 Cain, LiamWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710.00
77 Gomez, Rayden ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams79.50
78 Lever, SamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams79.50
79 Jensen, HunterNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams79.40
80 Williams, Lachlan BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams78.70
81 Lukies, KeplerRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams78.30
82 Perkins, HarrisonNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams78.00
83 Veney, Kayne LWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams77.90
84 Bailey, TobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams37.80
85 Hogan, JackNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams57.80
86 Allen, Nicholas OACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams77.60
87 Botha, KeanuCentral North Zone - Representative Teams77.20
88 Edwards, IsaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams77.20
89 Waterman, TedACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams47.00
90 Campbell, RyanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams66.90
91 Rand, CooperRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams76.90
92 Ingram, MaxNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams76.70
93 Cover, Thomas GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams36.20
94 Prowse, OwenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams26.00
95 Mudaliar, RahulACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams75.80
96 Casarotto, GenACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams45.60
97 Mills, HarrisonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams75.40
98 Jack, AngusCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams75.30
99 Nock, RywinCentral North Zone - Representative Teams65.20
100 Sutton, FletcherGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams75.20
101 Liu, JasperACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams35.20
102 Tink, CharlieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams74.70
103 Fuller, JackWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams44.40
104 Higman, LachlanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams73.50
105 Fenton, TomCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams13.00
106 Cutting, Alexander PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams33.00
107 THAKKAR, HARSHACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams32.00
108 Taylor, Flynn JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams42.00
109 Murphy, Joshua IRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams71.30
110 Hills, OscarNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams11.00
111 Howison, Bailey ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams21.00
112 Mills, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10.90
113 Quinn, MorganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10.00
114 Forner, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams10.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 1.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00