Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rahman, RaakinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams770001
2 Weir, Sam CNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams750000
3 Fletcher, TomGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams750020
4 Thorpe, ThomasCentral North Zone - Representative Teams750000
5 Sinnott, Jack ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams750000
6 Rhodes, JordanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740001
7 Morris, EliWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740000
8 Goodsell, RyanWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740010
9 Cornish, AngusWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740020
10 Sharples, HarrisonNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740000
11 Frith, AlexNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740011
12 Bramble, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams740000
13 Edwards, IsaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams740000
14 Joseph, AkshayACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams740011
15 Schultheis, EddyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730001
16 Marron, KyleNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams730000
17 Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730000
18 McDowell, Brodie DNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams735400
19 Curry, JacobNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730000
20 Deebank, TysonWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730000
21 Harvey, Sid JCentral North Zone - Representative Teams730000
22 Thompson, Harrison JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams730000
23 Brunker, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730010
24 Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams730010
25 Cattle, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams730000
26 Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams730000
27 Carr-McCarron, MaxGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams730000
28 Shepherd, DugaldWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720020
29 Lever, SamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
30 Campbell, Harry FNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
31 Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
32 Brooks, JaxonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams720010
33 Smith, LesleyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams720000
34 Gomez, Rayden ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
35 Hoskin, TobyRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
36 Robertson, JoshuaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720001
37 Liu, JasperACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams320001
38 Tiwary, AnshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
39 Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
40 Thompson, KiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams720000
41 Botha, KeanuCentral North Zone - Representative Teams720000
42 Gallagher, AlexanderNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
43 Williams, Lachlan BNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
44 Sutton, FletcherGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams720000
45 Fattore, BenjaminRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
46 Tink, CharlieWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
47 Jack, AngusCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
48 Campbell, Angus BGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams720010
49 Blake, AshtonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams720010
50 Smith, JakeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720011
51 Veney, Kayne LWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720010
52 Casarotto, GenACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams420101
53 Lukies, KeplerRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
54 Karnaghan, ThomasNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams722211
55 Roscarel, HarryWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
56 Allen, Nicholas OACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
57 Kent, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720011
58 Cain, LiamWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams720000
59 Pryke, NathanNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams720000
60 O'Connor, Bernard FCentral North Zone - Representative Teams720000
61 Hiskens, AustenNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710000
62 Coyle, IzaacCentral North Zone - Representative Teams710010
63 Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams714320
64 Martin, CooperWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710000
65 Smith, JamesGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams710001
66 Keen, Riley JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710011
67 Gothard, PhoenixRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710000
68 stennett, kurt mNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams710000
69 Nicastri, Nicolas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams710020
70 Hogan, JackNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams510010
71 Wilson, KelNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710000
72 Lavis, JayRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710001
73 Mills, HarrisonCentral North Zone - Representative Teams710000
74 Campbell, RyanCentral North Zone - Representative Teams610000
75 Bailey, TobyNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams310000
76 Howison, Bailey ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams210000
77 Smith, LochlanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710010
78 Jensen, HunterNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams710010
79 Mainey, BeauNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams710000
80 Waterman, TedACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams410000
81 Rail, LachlanNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams711121
82 Smith, ShaunRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams702200
83 McLean, Rory JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams700101
84 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700020
85 Taylor, Flynn JNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams400000
86 Haley, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
87 Mudaliar, RahulACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
88 Mills, NathanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000
89 Harper, NoahRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700001
90 Quinn, MorganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000
91 Ingram, MaxNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams700000
92 Forner, HaydenRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000
93 Fuller, JackWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams402000
94 Hyde, Fletcher JWestern Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
95 Hills, OscarNewcastle Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000
96 Rand, CooperRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
97 Post, Riley BCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams704140
98 THAKKAR, HARSHACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams300000
99 Lewington, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams700020
100 Ingram, JacksonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams700000
101 Higman, LachlanRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
102 Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams700010
103 Fenton, TomCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000
104 Marchant, TomNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams702100
105 Nock, RywinCentral North Zone - Representative Teams600000
106 Murphy, Joshua IRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700000
107 Prowse, OwenCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams200000
108 Cutting, Alexander PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams300000
109 Monie, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams702430
110 Perkins, HarrisonNorth Coastal Zone - Representative Teams700000
111 Scowen, HarryCentral North Zone - Representative Teams708430
112 Walker, CalebRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams704100
113 Cover, Thomas GRiverina Cricket Zone - Representative Teams300011
114 Graham, Zak SCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams700010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.